Dipersembahkan oleh

Momen Kunci

77'
E. Arreguín
Kartu Kuning
73'
A. Gagliardi
Kartu Kuning
33'
L. Vallejos
Kartu Kuning
11'
N. Messiniti
Kartu Merah
9'
E. MacEachen
Kartu Merah

Statistik

Penguasaan Bola
0% 0%
0
0
Tendangan Tidak Tepat Sasaran
Tendangan Tepat Sasaran 0 0
Total Umpan 0 0
Lebih Lanjut
  • Heatmap
  • Peta sentuhan
Klasemen live
Pos Tim M M S K GM GK +/- P Performa
1 Belgrano BEL Belgrano 26 17 5 4 31 18 +13 56 K K I M M
2 Instituto INS Instituto 27 14 9 4 34 19 +15 51 I M K M M
3 San Martín Tucumán SMT San Martín Tucumán 27 13 11 3 32 16 +16 50 K I M I I
4 Gimnasia Mendoza GMD Gimnasia Mendoza 27 12 11 4 31 12 +19 47 I M M I M
5 All Boys ALL All Boys 27 11 13 3 37 22 +15 46 I K M K M
6 Almagro ALM Almagro 28 12 7 9 27 26 +1 43 K I M M I
7 Estudiantes Río Cuarto ERC Estudiantes Río Cuarto 27 10 12 5 31 26 +5 42 I I I M M
8 Defensores de Belgrano DEB Defensores de Belgrano 27 10 11 6 30 22 +8 41 K M M M I
9 Chaco For Ever CHA Chaco For Ever 28 9 14 5 28 20 +8 41 M I M I K
10 San Martín San Juan SAM San Martín San Juan 28 12 5 11 38 32 +6 41 M K K K M
11 Estudiantes Caseros CAS Estudiantes Caseros 28 11 8 9 25 24 +1 41 M M M K I
12 Independiente Rivadavia IND Independiente Rivadavia 27 10 9 8 33 26 +7 39 K I I M I
13 Brown de Adrogué ADR Brown de Adrogué 27 10 8 9 32 28 +4 38 K K K K K
14 Deportivo Madryn DMA Deportivo Madryn 27 8 13 6 35 28 +7 37 K I I I M
15 Deportivo Riestra RIE Deportivo Riestra 26 8 13 5 25 21 +4 37 M I K I I
16 Chacarita Juniors CHA Chacarita Juniors 27 9 9 9 38 34 +4 36 I K K M I
17 Deportivo Maipú MAI Deportivo Maipú 28 8 14 6 33 25 +8 35 I M K M K
18 Deportivo Morón MOR Deportivo Morón 27 7 14 6 21 16 +5 35 M M M I I
19 Gimnasia Jujuy GJU Gimnasia Jujuy 27 9 8 10 30 35 -5 35 M K M K M
20 Guillermo Brown CAB Guillermo Brown 27 10 5 12 24 30 -6 35 K M K I K
21 Club Atlético Güemes GUE Club Atlético Güemes 27 8 10 9 23 21 +2 34 I M I K I
22 Mitre Santiago d. Estero MIT Mitre Santiago d. Estero 27 8 9 10 29 30 -1 33 M I I M K
23 Almirante Brown ALM Almirante Brown 27 7 12 8 30 33 -3 33 M K M I I
24 Ferro Carril Oeste FER Ferro Carril Oeste 26 8 9 9 22 26 -4 33 K M M K I
25 Agropecuario AGR Agropecuario 27 6 14 7 22 23 -1 32 I K I I K
26 Quilmes QAC Quilmes 26 7 9 10 31 35 -4 30 K M K I K
27 Atlanta ATL Atlanta 28 6 12 10 22 27 -5 30 I M K I M
28 San Telmo STE San Telmo 27 7 9 11 26 39 -13 30 M M I K I
29 Temperley TEM Temperley 27 5 13 9 23 31 -8 28 I I I I I
30 Alvarado ALV Alvarado 28 6 10 12 26 42 -16 28 I K I I K
31 Villa Dálmine VDA Villa Dálmine 27 5 12 10 30 43 -13 27 M I M K M
32 Atlético Rafaela ATR Atlético Rafaela 27 5 11 11 28 34 -6 26 K M K M I
33 Nueva Chicago NUE Nueva Chicago 28 5 11 12 28 40 -12 26 I K K I K
34 Flandria FLA Flandria 27 5 10 12 27 37 -10 25 I M K I K
35 Tristán Suárez TRI Tristán Suárez 27 5 9 13 27 33 -6 24 I K K M K
36 Deportivo Santamarina SAN Deportivo Santamarina 28 5 9 14 21 43 -22 24 M K M M I
37 Sacachispas SAC Sacachispas 27 3 14 10 18 31 -13 23 K K K I I

Kunci

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation