Dipersembahkan oleh

Momen Kunci

90' + 3'
J. Ghiraldello
Kartu Kuning
32'
N. Talpone
Gol
2 - 2
29'
L. Silba
Gol
2 - 1
22'
M. Céliz
Gol
2 - 0
2'
F. Miño
Gol
1 - 0

Statistik

Penguasaan Bola
0% 0%
0
0
Tendangan Tidak Tepat Sasaran
Tendangan Tepat Sasaran 2 2
Total Umpan 0 0
Lebih Lanjut
  • Heatmap
  • Peta sentuhan
Klasemen live
Pos Tim M M S K GM GK +/- P Performa
1 Belgrano BEL Belgrano 26 17 5 4 31 18 +13 56 K K I M M
2 Instituto INS Instituto 27 14 9 4 34 19 +15 51 I M K M M
3 San Martín Tucumán SMT San Martín Tucumán 27 13 11 3 32 16 +16 50 K I M I I
4 Gimnasia Mendoza GMD Gimnasia Mendoza 27 12 11 4 31 12 +19 47 I M M I M
5 All Boys ALL All Boys 27 11 13 3 37 22 +15 46 I K M K M
6 Almagro ALM Almagro 28 12 7 9 27 26 +1 43 K I M M I
7 Estudiantes Río Cuarto ERC Estudiantes Río Cuarto 27 10 12 5 31 26 +5 42 I I I M M
8 Defensores de Belgrano DEB Defensores de Belgrano 27 10 11 6 30 22 +8 41 K M M M I
9 Chaco For Ever CHA Chaco For Ever 28 9 14 5 28 20 +8 41 M I M I K
10 San Martín San Juan SAM San Martín San Juan 28 12 5 11 38 32 +6 41 M K K K M
11 Estudiantes Caseros CAS Estudiantes Caseros 28 11 8 9 25 24 +1 41 M M M K I
12 Independiente Rivadavia IND Independiente Rivadavia 27 10 9 8 33 26 +7 39 K I I M I
13 Brown de Adrogué ADR Brown de Adrogué 27 10 8 9 32 28 +4 38 K K K K K
14 Deportivo Madryn DMA Deportivo Madryn 27 8 13 6 35 28 +7 37 K I I I M
15 Deportivo Riestra RIE Deportivo Riestra 26 8 13 5 25 21 +4 37 M I K I I
16 Chacarita Juniors CHA Chacarita Juniors 27 9 9 9 38 34 +4 36 I K K M I
17 Deportivo Maipú MAI Deportivo Maipú 28 8 14 6 33 25 +8 35 I M K M K
18 Deportivo Morón MOR Deportivo Morón 27 7 14 6 21 16 +5 35 M M M I I
19 Gimnasia Jujuy GJU Gimnasia Jujuy 27 9 8 10 30 35 -5 35 M K M K M
20 Guillermo Brown CAB Guillermo Brown 27 10 5 12 24 30 -6 35 K M K I K
21 Club Atlético Güemes GUE Club Atlético Güemes 27 8 10 9 23 21 +2 34 I M I K I
22 Mitre Santiago d. Estero MIT Mitre Santiago d. Estero 27 8 9 10 29 30 -1 33 M I I M K
23 Almirante Brown ALM Almirante Brown 27 7 12 8 30 33 -3 33 M K M I I
24 Ferro Carril Oeste FER Ferro Carril Oeste 26 8 9 9 22 26 -4 33 K M M K I
25 Agropecuario AGR Agropecuario 27 6 14 7 22 23 -1 32 I K I I K
26 Quilmes QAC Quilmes 26 7 9 10 31 35 -4 30 K M K I K
27 Atlanta ATL Atlanta 28 6 12 10 22 27 -5 30 I M K I M
28 San Telmo STE San Telmo 27 7 9 11 26 39 -13 30 M M I K I
29 Temperley TEM Temperley 27 5 13 9 23 31 -8 28 I I I I I
30 Alvarado ALV Alvarado 28 6 10 12 26 42 -16 28 I K I I K
31 Villa Dálmine VDA Villa Dálmine 27 5 12 10 30 43 -13 27 M I M K M
32 Atlético Rafaela ATR Atlético Rafaela 27 5 11 11 28 34 -6 26 K M K M I
33 Nueva Chicago NUE Nueva Chicago 28 5 11 12 28 40 -12 26 I K K I K
34 Flandria FLA Flandria 27 5 10 12 27 37 -10 25 I M K I K
35 Tristán Suárez TRI Tristán Suárez 27 5 9 13 27 33 -6 24 I K K M K
36 Deportivo Santamarina SAN Deportivo Santamarina 28 5 9 14 21 43 -22 24 M K M M I
37 Sacachispas SAC Sacachispas 27 3 14 10 18 31 -13 23 K K K I I

Kunci

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation