Tabla en directo
Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Amazonas AFC Amazonas 14 9 4 1 37 12 +25 31 G G G P E
2 Rio Branco RBR Rio Branco 14 8 3 3 24 11 +13 27 G P G E G
3 São Raimundo AM SRA São Raimundo AM 14 6 6 2 19 11 +8 24 E G E E E
4 São Raimundo RR SRR São Raimundo RR 14 6 5 3 21 14 +7 23 E G G E G
5 Porto Velho PTV Porto Velho 14 6 3 5 28 20 +8 21 G G E G P
6 Trem TRE Trem 14 4 4 6 29 27 +2 16 P P P E G
7 Humaitá HUM Humaitá 14 1 3 10 11 32 -21 6 P P P P P
8 Náutico RR NPR Náutico RR 14 1 2 11 15 57 -42 5 P P P G P

Zona

16th Finals
Tabla en directo
Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Moto Club MA MMA Moto Club MA 14 9 1 4 24 14 +10 28 G P G E P
2 Tocantinópolis TOC Tocantinópolis 14 6 4 4 23 21 +2 22 P G G P G
3 Pacajus PAC Pacajus 14 5 5 4 15 13 +2 20 G E P E P
4 Juventude MA JMA Juventude MA 14 5 5 4 14 14 0 20 G E P G G
5 Fluminense PI FEC Fluminense PI 14 4 5 5 23 19 +4 17 P P G E G
6 Castanhal CAS Castanhal 14 4 5 5 16 15 +1 17 P E P E G
7 Tuna Luso TUN Tuna Luso 14 3 4 7 12 25 -13 13 G E G E P
8 4 de Julho 4JU 4 de Julho 14 2 7 5 13 19 -6 13 P G P E P

Zona

16th Finals
Tabla en directo
Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Retrô RET Retrô 14 10 3 1 27 6 +21 33 G G G G E
2 América RN ARN América RN 14 6 6 2 20 7 +13 24 G G E P G
3 Sousa SOU Sousa 14 7 2 5 18 17 +1 23 P P G G P
4 Afogados AFO Afogados 14 6 4 4 23 12 +11 22 G G E P E
5 Icasa ICA Icasa 14 6 4 4 16 18 -2 22 E P E G G
6 São Paulo Crystal SPC São Paulo Crystal 14 3 4 7 13 26 -13 13 P P E P E
7 Globo GLO Globo 14 3 3 8 14 17 -3 12 E G P G P
8 Crato CRA Crato 14 1 2 11 5 33 -28 5 P P P P E

Zona

16th Finals
Tabla en directo
Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 ASA ASA ASA 14 7 4 3 15 12 +3 25 G G P E G
2 Lagarto LAG Lagarto 14 6 7 1 23 12 +11 25 E G G E G
3 Jacuipense JAC Jacuipense 14 5 6 3 19 15 +4 21 P G E G G
4 Santa Cruz SCR Santa Cruz 14 5 4 5 14 15 -1 19 E P G G P
5 Sergipe SER Sergipe 14 4 6 4 14 12 +2 18 G P G G P
6 Juazeirense JUA Juazeirense 14 4 4 6 8 13 -5 16 P G P P E
7 CSE CSE CSE 14 3 5 6 19 22 -3 14 G P P P P
8 Atlético Alagoinhas ALA Atlético Alagoinhas 14 2 4 8 13 24 -11 10 P P E P E

Zona

16th Finals
Tabla en directo
Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Brasiliense BRS Brasiliense 14 10 3 1 22 10 +12 33 E E G G G
2 Anápolis ANA Anápolis 14 7 4 3 17 11 +6 25 E P P E E
3 Costa Rica CRI Costa Rica 14 6 3 5 14 13 +1 21 P E G G E
4 CEOV Operário CEO CEOV Operário 14 6 3 5 10 12 -2 21 G G P P E
5 Ceilândia CEI Ceilândia 14 6 2 6 15 12 +3 20 G G G P P
6 Iporá IPO Iporá 14 3 6 5 12 12 0 15 P E P E E
7 Grêmio Anápolis GAN Grêmio Anápolis 14 3 5 6 12 14 -2 14 G P G P E
8 Ação ACA Ação 14 1 2 11 12 30 -18 5 P E P G E

Zona

16th Finals
Tabla en directo
Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Pouso Alegre PAL Pouso Alegre 14 7 5 2 12 9 +3 26 E G G G P
2 Bahia de Feira BDF Bahia de Feira 14 6 6 2 17 8 +9 24 E G G G G
3 Real Noroeste RNO Real Noroeste 14 6 5 3 19 13 +6 23 E G G E P
4 Nova Venécia NVE Nova Venécia 14 5 7 2 19 13 +6 22 E E P E G
5 Inter de Limeira INT Inter de Limeira 14 4 5 5 16 16 0 17 P P G E P
6 Ferroviária FER Ferroviária 14 4 4 6 15 14 +1 16 P P P E G
7 URT URT URT 14 4 4 6 13 26 -13 16 G E P P G
8 Caldense CAL Caldense 14 1 2 11 8 20 -12 5 G P P P P

Zona

16th Finals
Tabla en directo
Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 São Bernardo FC SBR São Bernardo FC 14 7 6 1 13 3 +10 27 P E G E G
2 Paraná PAR Paraná 14 6 5 3 13 8 +5 23 P E G P G
3 Portuguesa RJ POR Portuguesa RJ 14 5 6 3 13 10 +3 21 G P G G G
4 Oeste OES Oeste 14 5 5 4 14 15 -1 20 G G G E P
5 Nova Iguaçu NIG Nova Iguaçu 14 5 5 4 13 14 -1 20 G G P G P
6 Santo André STA Santo André 14 4 3 7 12 13 -1 15 G P P E G
7 Cianorte CIA Cianorte 14 3 5 6 14 15 -1 14 P G P E P
8 Pérolas Negras PER Pérolas Negras 14 1 5 8 9 23 -14 8 P P P P P

Zona

16th Finals
Tabla en directo
Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Caxias CAX Caxias 14 8 3 3 20 12 +8 27 G G E G E
2 Aimoré AIM Aimoré 14 8 3 3 17 14 +3 27 G G E G G
3 Cascavel CAS Cascavel 14 7 4 3 16 10 +6 25 G G E P E
4 Azuriz AZU Azuriz 14 7 3 4 17 12 +5 24 P P G P G
5 São Luiz SLU São Luiz 14 4 6 4 18 17 +1 18 E G E P P
6 Marcílio Dias MDI Marcílio Dias 14 4 2 8 14 20 -6 14 P P P G P
7 Juventus SC JUV Juventus SC 14 2 6 6 11 17 -6 12 E P E G G
8 Próspera Criciuma PRO Próspera Criciuma 14 1 3 10 9 20 -11 6 P P E P P

Zona

16th Finals
Actualmente no hay clasificaciones