Tabla en directo
Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Lanús LAN Lanús 6 3 2 1 7 4 +3 11 G P E G G
2 Barcelona BAR Barcelona 6 2 3 1 9 8 +1 9 E E E G P
3 Wanderers WAN Wanderers 6 2 2 2 6 7 -1 8 E G G P E
4 Metropolitanos MET Metropolitanos 6 0 3 3 3 6 -3 3 P E P P E

Zona

8th Finals
Tabla en directo
Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Melgar MEL Melgar 6 4 0 2 10 6 +4 12 G P G G G
2 Racing Club RAC Racing Club 6 4 0 2 7 5 +2 12 P G G P G
3 Cuiabá CUI Cuiabá 6 2 0 4 7 10 -3 6 P G P P P
4 River Plate CAR River Plate 6 2 0 4 5 8 -3 6 G P P G P

Zona

8th Finals
Tabla en directo
Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Santos SAN Santos 6 3 2 1 7 5 +2 11 E G G E G
2 Unión La Calera UCL Unión La Calera 6 3 2 1 6 4 +2 11 G P G E G
3 Universidad Católica UCA Universidad Católica 6 1 2 3 7 8 -1 5 P E P G P
4 Banfield BAN Banfield 6 1 2 3 3 6 -3 5 E E P P P

Zona

8th Finals
Tabla en directo
Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 São Paulo SAO São Paulo 6 5 1 0 12 3 +9 16 G G E G G
2 Everton EVE Everton 6 3 2 1 7 4 +3 11 G G E G P
3 Ayacucho AYA Ayacucho 6 1 1 4 5 8 -3 4 P P E P G
4 Jorge Wilstermann WIL Jorge Wilstermann 6 0 2 4 2 11 -9 2 P P E P P

Zona

8th Finals
Tabla en directo
Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Internacional INT Internacional 6 3 3 0 12 5 +7 12 G G E G E
2 Guaireña GUA Guaireña 6 2 4 0 10 8 +2 10 E G E G E
3 Independiente Medellín MED Independiente Medellín 6 1 2 3 8 11 -3 5 E P P P G
4 9 de Octubre 9OC 9 de Octubre 6 1 1 4 9 15 -6 4 P P G P P

Zona

8th Finals
Tabla en directo
Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Atlético Goianiense AGO Atlético Goianiense 6 4 1 1 11 5 +6 13 E G G P G
2 LDU Quito LDU LDU Quito 6 3 2 1 11 9 +2 11 E E G G G
3 Deportes Antofagasta ANT Deportes Antofagasta 6 2 0 4 6 11 -5 6 G P P G P
4 Defensa y Justicia DYJ Defensa y Justicia 6 1 1 4 8 11 -3 4 P E P P P

Zona

8th Finals
Tabla en directo
Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Ceará CEA Ceará 6 6 0 0 17 1 +16 18 G G G G G
2 Independiente IND Independiente 6 4 0 2 13 4 +9 12 P G G G G
3 General Caballero JLM JLM General Caballero JLM 6 1 1 4 2 15 -13 4 G P P P P
4 Deportivo La Guaira DLG Deportivo La Guaira 6 0 1 5 1 13 -12 1 P P P P P

Zona

8th Finals
Tabla en directo
Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Unión UNI Unión 6 3 3 0 10 2 +8 12 G E G E G
2 Fluminense FLU Fluminense 6 3 2 1 15 5 +10 11 G E G E P
3 Junior JUN Junior 6 3 1 2 10 8 +2 10 P G P G G
4 Oriente Petrolero OP Oriente Petrolero 6 0 0 6 3 23 -20 0 P P P P P

Zona

8th Finals
Actualmente no hay clasificaciones