Live table
Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Saestum SAE Saestum 3 3 0 0 21 0 +21 9 W W W
2 IJFC IJF IJFC 3 1 0 2 1 3 -2 3 L W L
3 Hercules HER Hercules 3 1 0 2 3 12 -9 3 L L W
4 Sporting '70 S70 Sporting '70 3 1 0 2 3 13 -10 3 W L L

Key

Next Round
Live table
Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Rijnvogels RIJ Rijnvogels 3 2 1 0 13 1 +12 7 W D W
2 DSS DSS DSS 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7 W D W
3 Wartburgia II WA2 Wartburgia II 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 3 L W L
4 Ter Leede II TER Ter Leede II 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10 0 L L L

Key

Next Round
Live table
Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Barendrecht BAR Barendrecht 3 3 0 0 13 2 +11 9 W W W
2 IJzendijke IJZ IJzendijke 3 2 0 1 8 6 +2 6 L W W
3 RVVH II RV2 RVVH II 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5 1 D L L
4 SSS II SSS SSS II 3 0 1 2 2 10 -8 1 D L L

Key

Next Round
Live table
Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 ACV ACV ACV 3 3 0 0 18 2 +16 9 W W W
2 Vitesse '63 V63 Vitesse '63 3 1 1 1 5 8 -3 4 L D W
3 HZVV HZV HZVV 3 0 2 1 3 8 -5 2 D D L
4 De Weide DEW De Weide 3 0 1 2 7 15 -8 1 D L L

Key

Next Round
Live table
Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Buitenveldert BUI Buitenveldert 3 2 1 0 14 6 +8 7 W W D
2 Victoria Boys VIC Victoria Boys 3 2 0 1 10 6 +4 6 L W W
3 Hoogland HGL Hoogland 3 1 1 1 6 9 -3 4 W L D
4 SDO SDO SDO 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 L L L

Key

Next Round
Live table
Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 DSE DSE DSE 3 3 0 0 20 3 +17 9 W W W
2 Bavel BAV Bavel 3 2 0 1 7 9 -2 6 W L W
3 OVV ’67 OVV OVV ’67 3 1 0 2 6 10 -4 3 L W L
4 Hontenisse HON Hontenisse 3 0 0 3 3 14 -11 0 L L L

Key

Next Round
Live table
Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Trekvogels TRE Trekvogels 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3 6 W W
2 Orion ORI Orion 2 1 0 1 8 3 +5 3 W L
3 Eldenia II EL2 Eldenia II 2 0 0 2 2 10 -8 0 L L

Key

Next Round
Live table
Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Velsen VEL Velsen 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5 6 W W
2 Winkel WIN Winkel 2 1 0 1 5 1 +4 3 W L
3 Buitenveldert II BUI Buitenveldert II 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9 0 L L

Key

Next Round
Live table
Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Berghuizen BER Berghuizen 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4 D W
2 Witkampers WIT Witkampers 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4 W D
3 Rigtersbleek RGT Rigtersbleek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 De Tukkers DET De Tukkers 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0 L L

Key

Next Round
Live table
Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Bekkerveld BEK Bekkerveld 3 2 1 0 11 6 +5 7 W W D
2 FSG FSG FSG 3 0 3 0 7 7 0 3 D D D
3 RKSV Nuenen NUE RKSV Nuenen 3 0 2 1 4 6 -2 2 L D D
4 Someren / NWC SMN Someren / NWC 3 0 2 1 5 8 -3 2 D L D

Key

Next Round
Live table
Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 't Zand ZAN 't Zand 3 2 1 0 13 3 +10 7 W D W
2 Nooit Gedacht NOO Nooit Gedacht 3 2 1 0 9 2 +7 7 W D W
3 HVCH HVC HVCH 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6 1 L D L
4 Kunde KUN Kunde 3 0 1 2 3 14 -11 1 L D L

Key

Next Round
Live table
Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Ter Leede TER Ter Leede 3 3 0 0 19 2 +17 9 W W W
2 Berkel BER Berkel 3 2 0 1 7 9 -2 6 L W W
3 Reiger Boys REI Reiger Boys 3 1 0 2 8 14 -6 3 W L L
4 CSW CSW CSW 3 0 0 3 5 14 -9 0 L L L

Key

Next Round
Live table
Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Eindhoven II EIN Eindhoven II 3 3 0 0 14 3 +11 9 W W W
2 UDI '19 UDI UDI '19 3 2 0 1 12 3 +9 6 L W W
3 Prinses Irene PRI Prinses Irene 3 1 0 2 4 12 -8 3 W L L
4 RKSV Nuenen II NU2 RKSV Nuenen II 3 0 0 3 1 13 -12 0 L L L

Key

Next Round
Live table
Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Antibarbari ANT Antibarbari 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 3 W
2 RKDEO RKD RKDEO 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0 L
3 SEP SEP SEP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Key

Next Round
Live table
Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Eldenia ELD Eldenia 3 3 0 0 13 3 +10 9 W W W
2 AZSV AZS AZSV 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6 L W W
3 Woezik WOE Woezik 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3 W L L
4 DZC '68 DZC DZC '68 3 0 0 3 0 7 -7 0 L L L

Key

Next Round
Live table
Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Wartburgia WAR Wartburgia 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5 6 W W
2 Eindhoven EIN Eindhoven 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1 D L
3 Saestum II SAE Saestum II 2 0 1 1 0 4 -4 1 D L

Key

Next Round
Live table
Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Oranje Nassau ORA Oranje Nassau 3 3 0 0 17 2 +15 9 W W W
2 Stiens STI Stiens 3 2 0 1 7 5 +2 6 L W W
3 Heerenveense Boys HEB Heerenveense Boys 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6 1 D L L
4 Sint Annaparochie SAN Sint Annaparochie 3 0 1 2 4 15 -11 1 D L L

Key

Next Round
Live table
Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 DTS Ede DTS DTS Ede 3 3 0 0 20 2 +18 9 W W W
2 Be Quick '28 II Q28 Be Quick '28 II 3 2 0 1 12 7 +5 6 W L W
3 't Gooi GOO 't Gooi 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 3 L W L
4 Blauw Geel '55 BLG Blauw Geel '55 3 0 0 3 2 23 -21 0 L L L

Key

Next Round
Live table
Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Knickerbockers KNI Knickerbockers 3 3 0 0 21 4 +17 9 W W W
2 Oranje Nassau II ON2 Oranje Nassau II 3 2 0 1 6 9 -3 6 W W L
3 Winsum WIN Winsum 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 3 L L W
4 Helpman HEL Helpman 3 0 0 3 2 14 -12 0 L L L

Key

Next Round
Live table
Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 SSS SSS SSS 3 3 0 0 6 1 +5 9 W W W
2 RVVH RVV RVVH 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6 W L W
3 Sparta / JVOZ SPJ Sparta / JVOZ 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3 L W L
4 RCL RCL RCL 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0 L L L

Key

Next Round
Live table
Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Be Quick '28 Q28 Be Quick '28 3 3 0 0 14 5 +9 9 W W W
2 Klarenbeek KLA Klarenbeek 3 2 0 1 15 5 +10 6 W W L
3 Berkum BRK Berkum 3 1 0 2 5 10 -5 3 L L W
4 Epe EPE Epe 3 0 0 3 6 20 -14 0 L L L

Key

Next Round
There are currently no standings